Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 92494

92494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffc/6mvld31tkbi5fds5s8gum4f276oqtxyb.jpg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale located in the tourist area of ​​Germasogeia area in Limassol. The project is surrounded by beautiful villas and lush gardens and is within walking distance of grocery and retail shops, and only 350 meters from the beach with quick access to the highway. On the ground floor there is a gym, swimming pool, sunbathing terrace, showers and toilets. There is a concierge service to provide residents with maximum comfort. Covered and uncovered verandas. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№92494
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
629 000 EUR + VAT
5 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:52
92494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting