Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 92256

92256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/699/4as5za0szb4aqbzcvb7k2l4a5zfa7z2v.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in an elite complex in Limassol, in the area of Agios Tychonas. Project features: A small-sized residential new complex with a closed territory. 24/7 security - round-the-clock video surveillance cameras and a guard post at the entrance to the territory. Underground Parking, 2 parking spaces. A large and safe playground. Fitness room and sauna. A communal swimming pool. This apartment is located on the ground floor and includes: Bedrooms: 2, Bathrooms: 1, Covered veranda: 22m2, Storage room: 3.6 m2

Read more
Object
№92256
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
813 000 EUR
7 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:47
92256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/515/1088_820_2/15zekdpztzzanc3iot6lhjf6lti0yr0n.jpeg
№ 211767
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199814
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1088_820_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
№ 150877
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
Interesting