Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 90507

90507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/be1vs39wi5awzvssqsn6fvcq4urtvc5s.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in the residential project One Tower in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№90507
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 050 000 EUR + VAT
16 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:24
90507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
№ 207146
Key-ready villa
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/p1tuvf0u5mrqkac3h5dzfj110v6v7tzy.jpeg
№ 200381
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
№ 188365
Special offer!
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
13 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2