Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c5/u6dxg5b695ui322wv5e0edushlxxjq99.jpeg
№ 171654
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
10 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/h0uq4v9vtya3hkidlohsmpbhehmu0isc.jpg
№ 63614
Total area: 1000 m2
Plot Size: 610 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/93ar6usdn9g0fz26g8y14l5unny3s6w8.jpg
№ 197429
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca7/7m91s6bk4l7am7wt39tgc27nl8wbyfag.jpg
№ 197431
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/160wzzj9d4mivgm8coryxd09ya7zan3c.jpg
№ 197430
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/ir9a640n6oled3w88iwdi7px75bc6bbb.jpg
№ 180126
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
640 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd0/1088_820_2/tlc4podz27b19nb82kzvctvc9oy6pusm.jpg
№ 207255
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 430 000 EUR+VAT
7 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207275
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 705 000 EUR+VAT
8 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/3ouujkz5832hyyb3r274tt1ny0k28yif.jpg
№ 200574
Historical city centre
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
285 000 EUR
5 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/bqqxkfxz59gs5r170n5vaoxerz3tyxy4.jpg
№ 200573
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
230 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/ukhjy66er3ysfu2mp50s3kjv0e0xtzq0.jpg
№ 200571
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
230 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1be/1088_820_2/il1e9exb1jhvw8iax6bhpltlq9y6hgyz.jpg
№ 200570
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR
5 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3f6/1088_820_2/gbebulvap9mifcvadaylelro55m5unqf.jpg
№ 200569
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f52/1088_820_2/vg8rjq30wo1pc9t000cjeus935fvm0fm.jpg
№ 200568
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
№ 200567
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
№ 210715
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15c/1088_820_2/mobig2d4g1yqkea9odmjc922urfxj17r.jpeg
№ 162458
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/52k0ii5kmtlxj44v1penmtdy68v06zsk.jpg
№ 172050
Seafront
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 260 000 EUR+VAT
27 308 EUR/m2
4 950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/232/53qghvbm2rthmm5j238f2imzvozlz8wj.jpg
№ 61921
Ready to move in!
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
16 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/fwmrdsuzsuw3dmbg5m50ci6vwpd9lcdl.jpg
№ 100340
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1063 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2

The initial cost of property in Limassol - 130 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 063 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

130 000 €

2 bedrooms

182 000 €

3 bedrooms

200 000 €

4 bedrooms

350 000 €

5 bedrooms

480 000 €

6+ bedrooms

390 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Germasoya

150 000 €

1 364 €

Agios Tikhonas

175 000 €

4 375 €

Colossi

145 000 €

2 589 €

Potamos Germasoyas

240 000 €

3 692 €

Zakaki

168 000 €

2 754 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 1 100 EUR to 40 000 000 EUR and with an area of 41 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 7163 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!