Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 115946

115946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/wog1d7jculw69zwrl3uq1ei1zkcpsmyk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment located on the second floor of a new complex in Limassol, Omonia. Inside there is a cozy living room, a functional kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms, as well as two verandas with beautiful views of the city. The complex is equipped with a storage room, covered parking and an elevator, which ensures a comfortable stay. The apartment is located close to all urban infrastructures, which makes it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№115946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1940 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:58
115946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5a/714ghf7g06len61z2pnudanqcudmgna3.jpg
№ 181070
3-level underground parking
Total area: 4608 m2
15 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 255 EUR/m2
Interesting