Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0f/1088_820_2/i5juia4n7xvs91mk9pgb2e0yp72q6h74.jpg
№ 164025
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/dd3q02li46ivutudvdzr8ytfwobryj0c.jpg
№ 164024
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/851uzfw7xdui8axt0eccmhi6tl3kk8mb.jpg
№ 164023
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/ri6i18b1z9z72jql8zq5sygy7lak548k.jpg
№ 164014
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/90hhvdg49vz3bzu33d2bif9jbgomlvrs.jpg
№ 66378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/eao5masu10n8dxu0x3mh1chjvp7wm9h0.jpg
№ 202285
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
533 000 EUR+VAT
11 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202280
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
529 000 EUR+VAT
11 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202279
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
528 000 EUR+VAT
11 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202272
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/911/1088_820_2/bd34beux5us7hc3fb0oqba2f81ezwysq.jpg
№ 202270
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202269
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
10 978 EUR/m2
514 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63d/1088_820_2/yl2x0wwy0z31g25ryg9d27x2cyn5u31u.jpg
№ 202268
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
514 500 EUR+VAT
11 185 EUR/m2
№ 202306
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 590 000 EUR+VAT
15 474 EUR/m2
№ 202351
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 555 m2
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
11 755 EUR/m2
3 895 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/hohq8jkh6u2vg2l29rpzey3cnifyx73t.jpg
№ 202350
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 776 m2
3 220 000 EUR+VAT
9 938 EUR/m2
3 339 000 EUR
№ 202349
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
2 860 000 EUR+VAT
9 795 EUR/m2
2 971 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a14/e1332wx8k977s04qzhf1g1zejkyncjgh.jpg
№ 202347
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 578 m2
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2 898 000 EUR
№ 202345
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 604 m2
2 670 000 EUR+VAT
10 389 EUR/m2
2 709 000 EUR

The initial cost of property in Limassol - 130 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 063 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

130 000 €

2 bedrooms

182 000 €

3 bedrooms

200 000 €

4 bedrooms

350 000 €

5 bedrooms

480 000 €

6+ bedrooms

390 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Germasoya

150 000 €

1 364 €

Agios Tikhonas

175 000 €

4 375 €

Colossi

145 000 €

2 589 €

Potamos Germasoyas

240 000 €

3 692 €

Zakaki

168 000 €

2 754 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 1 100 EUR to 40 000 000 EUR and with an area of 41 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 7163 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!