Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Molos, Historical Center

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/706/1088_820_2/h4p9sdo92tb59bct786qow5vjhlb7ulu.jpg
№ 62897
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 680 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/3ouujkz5832hyyb3r274tt1ny0k28yif.jpg
№ 200574
Historical city centre
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
285 000 EUR
5 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/bqqxkfxz59gs5r170n5vaoxerz3tyxy4.jpg
№ 200573
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
230 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/ukhjy66er3ysfu2mp50s3kjv0e0xtzq0.jpg
№ 200571
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
230 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1be/1088_820_2/il1e9exb1jhvw8iax6bhpltlq9y6hgyz.jpg
№ 200570
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR
5 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3f6/1088_820_2/gbebulvap9mifcvadaylelro55m5unqf.jpg
№ 200569
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f52/1088_820_2/vg8rjq30wo1pc9t000cjeus935fvm0fm.jpg
№ 200568
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
№ 200567
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217357
Sea view
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/tqe1zrdd1zq6514vlsnn8xlbb2kfqp99.jpg
№ 187819
Apartment near the sea in city center
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2