Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 90684

90684
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/gxfypegwi5pku9e3b0rceyn3bjdtimyd.jpg
Description:

For sale, a duplex penthouse with three bedrooms, located on the 7th and 8th floors, offers a spacious living room with a large lounge for communication and a dining area. With three bathrooms, two bedrooms on the ground floor and one upstairs, it provides a comfortable stay. The panoramic sea view from the large balcony and roof terrace complements the image, and the public pool with magnificent views creates a unique atmosphere. Located in the center of Limassol, opposite the Blue Flag beach in the Molos Park area, the penthouse is close to all amenities and includes concierge services as well as two parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№90684
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 600 000 EUR
7 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:31
90684
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/5oi1w9zjsfe5zv8wvcyj3035wgzggb9g.jpeg
№ 198842
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
Interesting