Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168127

168127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1920_1080_2/92chvyfncobak7779f62ai0mc8xwitre.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 115 m2 for sale in Molos, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners. There is a balcony.

Read more
Object
№168127
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Floor:
2
470 000 EUR
4 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:18
168127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/967/1088_820_2/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
№ 206320
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ce/1088_820_2/51kth2yx8759e4yfqxkofsjgf94dgn6l.jpeg
№ 195473
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/556/1088_820_2/nk2fp50qz7aocn3iccydkks94fp83vbp.jpg
№ 168171
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
Interesting