Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188558

188558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e2/wfv2sdgwenjywohh95kf7g6jc0jd7q9s.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom luxury apartments in a complex under construction in the very center of the Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas, 500 meters from the sandy Dasoudi beach with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in the toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality sanitary ware from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№188558
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
7 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:43
188558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1088_820_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
№ 194040
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
№ 190169
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting