Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187977

187977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/447/gx04y92xz0wdxzchh1s0af8fxmuhdhc7.jpeg
309
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with planning permit and architectural plan for an apartment building in Germasogeya, Limassol. The plan is for six 2 bedrooms apartments. The plot is situated at the distance 1500 meters from highway and 2700 meters from the beach. It has square shape, a bit slooping surface and frontage with a street 28 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka9 with building density 40%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№187977
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
600 000 EUR + VAT
1 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:19
187977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Interesting