Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193893

193893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31e/prbcqfm3l4k3x6fdf3m91j6etcjf5hb6.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedrooms +office house in the village of Germassoia. The house consists of three floors. On the ground floor there is a living room and a kitchen, a guest bathroom. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and an office, a bathroom. On the third there is an attic, which can be transferred to an augmented room. There is heating, fireplace, double glazing, blinds on the windows. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№193893
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
296 m2
Indoor area:
296 m2
Land area:
551 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
1 000 000 EUR
3 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:39
193893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/g89e218ctodk603ylk9icrl1cy3kjji7.jpeg
№ 206738
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ad/1088_820_2/5hmp7c0f739b34ozpauowd3fx9s1hq9i.jpeg
№ 193410
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
Interesting