Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192954

192954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c55/zibo7dd6xovbth7nlx9xijattmdos3xl.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex with a swimming pool. Germasogeia district, Limassol. Close to all infrastructure. An open-plan kitchen with a living room, a bedroom and 2 bathrooms. The balcony is 7m2. The apartment has a storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№192954
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR
6 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:38
192954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edf/7a33t5n8zz15t2psh4dinidwrqye7bvx.jpeg
№ 214118
Special offer!
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 716 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR