Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 193045

193045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1a/rjetkon63btmr5hrsweorhrqv0h29e30.jpg
209
Studio near the sea from a premium developer!
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A studio for sale just 150 m from the sea and Molos Park, for those who like to live and fully enjoy the proximity, convenience and offers of a coastal city as prosperous as Limassol. Within walking distance of the city's waterfront, Saripolou Square with its bars, cafes and restaurants, public gardens, medieval castle, marina, amenities and services. A great investment opportunity due to the high rental demand in the area. Specifications: All common interior spaces will be finished with marble; Living and dining room, kitchen, corridors, bathrooms and terraces will be tiled with ceramic tiles; The bedrooms will have parquet made of natural pre-varnished wood with a top layer of natural veneer; Imported kitchen, cabinets and interior doors; With kitchen appliances; Split systems for air conditioning (heating and cooling) in all rooms; Decorative vertical shading panels on the terraces; Entrance doors with video intercom; An electric water heater and boiler will be installed in the apartments; An electric gate for entering the parking lot; Security alarm system, video surveillance on the ground floor around the perimeter of the building and charging of electric vehicles will be provided.

Read more
Object
№193045
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
38 m2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
5 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:49
193045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98c/1088_820_2/r7rz2abv7ye2u3ipy44t9n02clnnehf6.jpg
№ 147685
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/n32yxyco1lfx8bw65jnm3tnerde5zg3u.jpg
№ 100962
Close to the sea!
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 859 EUR/m2