Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201829

201829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ff/98e4kg66g96489heav2dv4e03c53puj0.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment 123 m2 for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The apartment includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a balcony and a bathroom. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms. The property is located in the Neapolis area, just 1 minute walk from the beach, in a building with an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201829
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
200 m
460 000 EUR
3 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:21
201829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 197428
Total area: 95 m2
22 380 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting