Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202500

202500
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce3/vzmx022sfex6llp49vsc28m9xdhiux0o.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The internal area is 84 m2, the covered veranda is 20 m2. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located just 500 meters from the sea. Germasogeia is located in the eastern part of Limassol, on the Mediterranean coast. This area is known for its beautiful beaches, picturesque landscapes and well-developed infrastructure. Germasogeia is located in close proximity to the city center, which makes it attractive for those who value convenience and comfort. The area has the best hotels, restaurants, shops and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№202500
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
5 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:24
202500
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212534
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/9sdv7eyigykgshiv5o2tko28t6it99b8.jpg
№ 204053
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200472
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
407 500 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting