Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Agios Nicolaos Limassol

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54f/1088_820_2/9pt3j1x5zkdn2psew2ik0111uem1208f.jpeg
№ 202607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/68bx7wbvqybtor6w10lq2x414hg42o69.jpg
№ 201968
Penthouse in the city center is ready for occupancy
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/mbs4te7p0xbrhhdrge8x0p3ke8bwajwm.jpg
№ 161859
Total area: 462 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/dpx3eq7q4ftpo4iw6duzus8smvh7bcr7.jpg
№ 64294
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2