Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 120502

120502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/4vgsl08b2jx91luwg0edfppyc1fzdq7u.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a gated complex. All exterior walls are made of concrete, equipped with a ventilated ceramic facade system and external thermal insulation to ensure high energy efficiency. All apartments have suspended ceilings, hidden lighting. High-quality entrance doors that comply with European safety and fire protection standards. Climate control with VRV system in all apartments, complete cold and hot air conditioning system. Hot and cold water tanks for each apartment, direct water supply to all kitchens. Large balconies throughout the building. High-quality aluminum hotel-type windows and exterior sliding doors with double glazing and tempered laminate for sound and thermal insulation. High-quality Italian kitchens with designer ceramic countertops, sinks and aprons. Spacious wardrobes of the highest class in all bedrooms. Guest toilets and washbasins are provided in each apartment. Dedicated enclosed spaces for washing machines and dryers. Tastefully decorated cabinets and shower cabins in all bathrooms. First-class ceramic tiles laid on all floors inside and outside. The luxurious bathrooms are finished with high-quality ceramic tiles. High-quality hanging toilet bowls without a rim with a hidden water tank. Telephone lines /Internet in all rooms. The floors are insulated to reduce noise. Separate storage room for each apartment on the ground floor. Private parking for each apartment, possibility of parking for visitors. Extensive landscape and water facilities on the ground floor, conditions for vertical gardens on balconies.

Read more
Object
№120502
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
5 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:30
120502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208344
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/914/1088_820_2/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
№ 188454
Apartments on an artificial island!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170051
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a9/1088_820_2/amo3f6pqnzcdad7rtmn1yn5ha8gve1nn.jpg
№ 160623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
9 355 EUR/m2
Interesting