Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169127

169127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1920_1080_2/ogmt01ospk1fjyili9bzcq8trf0kd6nw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169127
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 940 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:10
169127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/956/1088_820_2/2vwzei54ztutyaz99k8pve7ooso8pi10.jpg
№ 201101
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcd/1088_820_2/gt8rs467y7xubj5f2pwz6jioj9gro25k.jpg
№ 152271
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
Interesting