Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67b/1088_820_2/hy04upkitkeedpb0pzio3hzc4rrqk1f9.jpg
№ 208024
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/hfte845mnf2ryh3ku7k13h35xlv8pndf.jpg
№ 208022
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/uekqske86ebtq5b3q91jwy98k1dbb1k2.jpg
№ 178987
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 539 m2
475 000 EUR
699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/315/piyks2zrudejxaqbt5znpp7jz2u7tynq.jpeg
№ 193047
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 432 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/wntj0jxofvow14rhz7y4ucitdcem76eo.jpg
№ 212943
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/030/1088_820_2/mactkcd7td76gr0jo189hze21hg9edwd.jpg
№ 215452
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/602/1088_820_2/991tsucqjbmv0hm2a091qqxb27zftng8.jpg
№ 215451
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dda/1088_820_2/klxyfqx7eu52mbgez2vk2vhtbuowrmxh.jpg
№ 215450
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/mq26lydgrnke4kibd5uzzjnotkak9cvw.jpg
№ 215449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc6/1088_820_2/925ojmitqo1jl1j7srwxfe301e6fvbak.jpg
№ 215448
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/bw6ziua5ahbgmcc2upwt6ea66mypqk98.jpg
№ 215447
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eca/1088_820_2/7afocfi1i0blff2syt1cef3qi5cqg7by.jpg
№ 213052
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/s15lnkh4docc2cmo3uy3af9i8qbc2p7s.jpg
№ 198529
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 8954 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3dc/1088_820_2/2fb79qmdw6oqmz5gq9knn3ivp5pgwy30.jpg
№ 194406
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
№ 217583
Ready to move in
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
№ 202083
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
5 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/9e5rho65igfqile1usu0zm512j0gt20u.jpg
№ 193816
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
7 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/704/jmz24zm5pqhbh0dqu1nnzvj19zz4vwu0.jpg
№ 195731
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!