Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 182971

182971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/wfz0ndnx3kl4jurz4atadj3pf19408cr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182971
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
3 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:32
182971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
183 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
№ 211537
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 207781
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3a/1088_820_2/xo9w1kcicmp7pi85qf38jnim2aacp4e7.jpg
№ 205277
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b98/1088_820_2/r9s79dsuxmzgo5vbdee8i8hgf5d6s7q3.jpg
№ 197323
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 258 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2