Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/640/1088_820_2/rho3k8ul8bfwym2670grotcp7oj81o8f.jpg
№ 204921
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/n6xfdsdop186e9v8k4u4bv0dno1adoai.jpg
№ 213546
Turnkey premium class apartment
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bd/wu63jmpqicogmuq58rlnemp7ehqf9gaw.jpg
№ 201563
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/330/c5rl5dbnu02wfb4tg0unif9ejdfa6c16.jpg
№ 201562
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202330
Delivered Private pool on the roof top
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/ytrfhbpsv0qf71uognfgim8c64bxu01u.jpg
№ 184153
Ready to move in
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 708 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/3mvsdssq520l90ahh9h1re2vu8gdsl3k.jpg
№ 213449
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/fri70yjxcmw30160yqksjkid4j1ubsfj.jpg
№ 213448
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/ldpoooyvuzany14bx2sh80x6ik50omvv.jpg
№ 202331
Private pool on the roof
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/dpkob0re97wob7673adffrjufhm1zd15.jpg
№ 198981
Photovoltaic system is installed
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/tfst9ukgj5iee7frqbxe3l6io1wv0c1q.jpg
№ 193817
Duplex
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 435 000 EUR+VAT
9 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/rz4h263tx89xqe95amsiu5jciz4pzsme.jpg
№ 213598
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 303 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c3/1088_820_2/qgk5bvykr2uw8q45u1fxm7yfjudg2231.jpg
№ 213606
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/88l445spaa1q6tjnt5rfz7yon3wqf8ns.jpg
№ 208031
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c2/1088_820_2/5f1jv0m40lb0m8x3ycda80mtk8en132t.jpg
№ 208030
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 797 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
№ 208027
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0c/1088_820_2/kelffirnuimfz3nbctyoip1w6xb97tq5.jpg
№ 208026
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/d6rnv5z4a0ex0dwr8gjfzzqytkuunne7.jpg
№ 208025
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!