Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183386

183386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/l5t5x5hxi9re35k0gnc7r4wy7jfo5fb7.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. Just a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183386
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
241 000 EUR + VAT
2 648 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:42
183386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 212795
ROI 7.3% per annum
Total area: 1440 m2
Plot Size: 477 m2
8 550 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 192840
Plot Size: 835 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/st912xirkbmvfru6owq62dme8e97ta3n.jpeg
№ 100328
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
Interesting