Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Larnaca - Livadia Sea Side

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2