Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 153852

153852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d66/z1m3gezhl4183jdq6vj2twob0m6zpbgy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Gym
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area of Larnaca. Only 900 meters to the sea, easy access to the city center. A spacious and cozy roof terrace where it is possible to make a third bedroom with a bathroom. Beautiful communal garden in the backyard. Gym. Indoor parking. It is possible to make a third bedroom with a bathroom on the roof.

Read more
Object
№153852
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:57
153852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/557/1088_820_2/o5peguf3dm4q07ivpxiabc6oja70z04u.jpg
№ 207851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
Interesting