Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 187403

187403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4b/66oovy58wzdjkrv95y77qeebdvhovbx3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a stylish project conveniently located in the Livadia and New Marina area, just 800 meters from the sea. The building has 4 floors and a total of 13 apartments, an elevator is provided. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts. There is a parking space and a storage room. A beautiful area with developed infrastructure. The apartment is a profitable investment offer.

Read more
Object
№187403
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:06
187403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/skkq3r4gbuh0zrcm22njb46pi6obgskp.jpeg
№ 210609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16e/1088_820_2/992nnww0umb0z9m7h3q0r3tx830pw42o.jpeg
№ 206776
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
367 000 EUR+VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30d/1088_820_2/riw2z5tp9gndxo8cdb5plvh812oryb73.jpg
№ 200155
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174953
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 831 EUR/m2
Interesting