Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 99567

99567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e29/9ncwcv20p3vqcf3tfb5rnxo6d4wzkkpa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new building, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Within walking distance of the entire infrastructure of the city. The building consists of 11 apartments. All residences are built to the highest standards using the best materials, which makes them an exceptional place to live. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living room and large terraces. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№99567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:51
99567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2