Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 35340

35340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b18/fgka58eqwkj8bje3d2izbbo0yk7c99k8.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom townhouse located in a complex with swimming pool in Prodromi area, Paphos. Sea and mountain views. The property is equipped with air conditioning, furniture and household appliances. Storage room. Parking. Title deed.

Read more
Object
№35340
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
130 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:51
35340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1054 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2