Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98110

98110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd9/23y1fb1ro6o4itqi1maumq25pehelzi8.jpg
1687
For sale 3 bedroom flat in Nicosia!
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom spacious apartment of 200 m2, in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. The apartment has basic furniture and electrical appliances, fireplace, large veranda overlooking the park area, covered Parking for 3 cars, storage room. The apartment has central heating and is heated by diesel, air conditioning is installed in all rooms. The main bedroom is very large and bright with a bathroom, the second bedroom also has a bathroom inside - shower and toilet. The third bedroom has no bathroom. There is a separate guest toilet. The apartment is located in a building with 6 apartments in a very quiet location. Falcon School is 5 minutes away by car. The city center is 10 minutes away by car. Ready to check in.

Read more
Object
№98110
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2003
285 000 EUR
1 425 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
2026-06-11T20:35
98110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Interesting