Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 95487

95487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/l2et1xyi9kmws3kxbsaubyudo6hl7y7f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios, located in a quiet and peaceful location and at the same time close to all infrastructure and has easy access to the motorway. The living room and kitchen are open plan. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one of which is connected to the master bedroom. Storeroom. Dedicated parking with an electric charger. The floor is heated. Large sliding windows made of Muskita L&S MU144 profile. I-plus energy glass for optimal insulation. High-quality plumbing: Entrance doors from Door Safety Porta Nova. Cameras with night vision. Solar panels providing approximately 3.5 kilowatts per apartment.

Read more
Object
№95487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-16T09:22
95487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/dhx4rxhdij8q14umwfq2wm0dkg79dv8e.jpg
№ 201006
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/3oosb6g0uwt4p4r2bjfj4o1edi6sq71i.jpg
№ 164699
Excellent location
Interesting