Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 94992

94992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/e1nai9l3r4uzdcuv9nyqh9vxbop9sakd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse located in the heart of the beautiful city of Larnaca. The building is consisted by eight beautiful apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms each, while the apartment on the forth floor also features a roof garden. The building itself will be built with premium material to ensure high quality and standards, creating a living space that is both beautiful and efficient. The apartments come with an en-suite master bedroom. A spacious parking place both in the basement and on the ground floor comes with the building. The apartments come with spectacular views of the Mediterranean sea and the city itself.

Read more
Object
№94992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Land area:
613 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:01
94992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting