Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 92489

92489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/koul37mdgi2hm43rv15ofhjf2ssgygms.jpeg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale located in the tourist area of ​​Germasogeia area in Limassol. The project is surrounded by beautiful villas and lush gardens and is within walking distance of grocery and retail shops, and only 350 meters from the beach with quick access to the highway. On the ground floor there is a gym, swimming pool, sunbathing terrace, showers and toilets. There is a concierge service to provide residents with maximum comfort. Covered and uncovered verandas. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№92489
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
619 000 EUR + VAT
5 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:30
92489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/198/1088_820_2/2ma2kae7ycj1ukqfyxfaia3tlx0znl33.jpg
№ 210790
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
4 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178139
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting