Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 91662

91662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60a/m2p2p6qh811kgf79bupx7bxk48pecdsz.jpeg
444
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a tourist planning area of 24735m2 in the Pervolia (Larnaca) area. The plot has an irregular shape. Quick access to the beach, restaurants and other amenities, as well as to the motorway. Sea view. Tourist area T2a (45% of the building, 20% of the coverage) 3 floors, 13.1 meters.

Read more
Object
№91662
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
24735 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
40 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
8 700 000 EUR
352 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:03
91662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/933/1088_820_2/6a5vfx2t76rwcppcdqkc3p48dn8bsl3p.jpg
№ 208398
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/p1r9oakv9x8wg4rywm82p814tdvnxcoi.jpg
№ 204087
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
1 400 EUR
5 EUR/m2
Interesting