Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 88264

88264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4f/0xykpb4nn68awahgzwa1gwrfu1ck8rnf.jpg
495
Ready to move in apartment
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

For sale a 3-room apartment located in a quiet area of Strovolos. The apartment is part of a new serviced house built in 2020. The building has three floors and consists of only 9 apartments with a spacious and modern elevator and a ground floor for parking spaces and storerooms. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of the house. Upon entering, you will see a spacious and bright open-plan living room, a dining room and a modern fully equipped kitchen with all electrical appliances, including a dishwasher, stove, oven, microwave, refrigerator, washing machine and dryer - everything is in new condition. The apartment also has 3 spacious bedrooms with their own shower room in the master bedroom, and the other two bedrooms share a luxurious family bathroom. The apartment is located close to all amenities such as schools, banks, supermarkets, pharmacies and restaurants. Other features include: inverter air conditioners heat/cold, electric underfloor heating, all necessary household appliances in the kitchen, double insulated aluminum and windows, solar panels for hot water, water pressure system, covered parking, storage room. This is an ideal property for permanent residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№88264
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
2 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:26
88264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/s4ym1q0sswethgn32zlvgwe8p2tnrkr4.jpg
№ 217661
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/zh6c3g9h8l1slnpzr0xernavfj5paw94.jpg
№ 216986
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 481 m2
765 500 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/5z8lxu3skf37oszg7lbwrdhw631uicog.jpg
№ 216950
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
Interesting