Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 86713

86713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d96/0f0lnc0tbstspac7m8yxezf64wpfo9cp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale . Walking distance to a supermarket, bus stop, pharmacy and the sea. A developed area. The windows offer views of the sea and the city.

Read more
Object
№86713
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:15
86713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/6l2fwaoo2izpwlyqzdqip0sj4i95cwm7.JPG
№ 209327
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/8lxig4tn65fly8u3mxfncjw18fj7vfoy.JPG
№ 191975
Unique duplex in Limassol Marina!
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
Interesting