Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 83827

83827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78a/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
Description:
For sale luxury Villa with sea views in Limassol. The Villa is located in one of the best areas of the city of Agios Tychonas, in a three-minute drive to the beaches and town centre. The house has 5 bedrooms (master bedroom with large walk-in closet), 4 bathrooms, 2 storage rooms, kitchen with integrated Miele appliances, Daikin air conditioners, wood-burning fireplace (Norway), Central heating, new termo Windows, outside the house is decorated with termo materials. Ready garden with automatic irrigation, landscaped garden with waterfall, swimming pool with overflow – (10 x 4) , automatic gate, alarm system, exterior video surveillance cameras.
Read more
Object
№83827
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
945 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
2 300 000 EUR
6 053 EUR/m2
2 500 000 EUR
2026-06-22T08:06
83827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203035
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bd/1088_820_2/0mqmba3j28ehvli1cpfonbx6l496nw27.jpeg
№ 196072
Total area: 103 m2
2 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting