Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 82025

82025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/647/1nokl25cmyv4diu59itrat2f5l5p4k1o.jpg
370
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the prestigious location of Agios Omologites. High-quality Euro standard materials were used in the construction. Spacious rooms, high ceilings, Italian cuisine, marble on verandas and in common areas, tiles as flooring, built-in Muskita aluminum structures on the windows.

Read more
Object
№82025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
272 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:23
82025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting