Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 81211

81211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ac/qxmms20uaqp3w8y47d16y81gxxdnlctw.JPG
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa is for sale, the purchase of such a property is not only a valuable investment, but also a wonderful place for a quiet island life. At the entrance to the villa you will be greeted by a spacious living room with a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen with a separate study. On the 2nd floor of the villa there are 4 spacious bedrooms, one of which is the master bedroom with its own shower room and dressing room, a shared bathroom and a separate laundry room. Outside, the villa offers spacious verandas, a garage and a large courtyard/garden with a private pool. Located in a quiet area of Pyrgos, just a 5-minute drive from the beach and a 3-minute drive from the highway.

Read more
Object
№81211
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
605 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
3 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:42
81211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/0py6vasak5or0jxk34ph13pdhyfbiuf0.jpg
№ 206527
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 181077
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
365 500 EUR
Interesting