Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 79620

79620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00b/3jjl6hom8bvsz05nqnbpi8nw7a67tu7y.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment under construction in the heart of the tourist area. All apartments have panoramic sea views. Ultra modern finish. Smart home system. The complex has a unique rooftop pool.

Read more
Object
№79620
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 600 EUR + VAT
3 811 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:21
79620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/933r7a0vil0aq99zn0bxclmqf183fz3x.jpeg
№ 126293
ROI (rent): 6.2%
5 200 000 EUR
3 344 EUR/m2