Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 75172

75172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8f/w8j8h0m92v8e7qg681q854jraq6usxs8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment. Each floor consists of two two-bedroom apartments and one one-bedroom apartment. Each floor consists of two two-bedroom apartments and one one-bedroom apartment. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№75172
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
2 034 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:00
75172
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
№ 207307
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
466 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199814
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
№ 198380
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
Interesting