Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 73702

73702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d1/9bhd4l3hy5w08pvzvncbt7opykxjz3ut.jpg
2894
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a closed set. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The complex has a concierge, a communal swimming pool, panoramic sea views. Just 80 meters from the famous Mackenzie Beach, 5 minutes drive from Larnaca Airport. tourist zone.

Read more
Object
№73702
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
80 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
2026-06-23T22:28
73702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200396
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
294 000 EUR+VAT
7 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40c/1088_820_2/wq8cqzt7lxq81nl9q57ue8wih0nu3mz0.jpg
№ 180902
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
Interesting