Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 73660

73660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27d/f2bg4znryq8do6m710m2mmn2zjhpr7ci.jpeg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction on the ground floor with 2 bedrooms, located in the area of Agia Fila, Limassol. Living area 81m2, private garden 48m2, veranda 25m2. High-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, aluminum window frames with double glazing, high-quality entrance doors, installation of split systems in all rooms, plumbing of European brands, high-quality kitchen and cabinets of European brands, countertops made of artificial granite, high ceilings (2.90-3.20 m).

Read more
Object
№73660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:14
73660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting