Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73220

73220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fd/0n6kch7hpqrc7p627k9u6n0a3whci5sz.jpeg
1207
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasogeia district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, a large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (shower), open-plan kitchen with living room, spacious veranda. The price does not include utilities for the complex. The apartment was rented for 2600 euros. VAT has already been paid.

Read more
Object
№73220
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
624 000 EUR
4 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:05
73220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d2/1088_820_2/t057ejgu1olnvronyrhzh6bwpmu6q2t5.jpg
№ 190905
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/l52n9d63pnajaqlcddsa7j1esg3olexn.jpg
№ 124297
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
Interesting