Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 70771

70771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b40/zh836afc5oreflbed875uzkw9w4jkr1h.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern apartment in a new complex in a beautiful area of Livadia, Larnaca. The apartments embody modernity and comfort, combining high quality and stylish design. Inside you will find 3 spacious bedrooms, ideal for relaxation and relaxation, and 2 elegant bathrooms. Kitchen and plumbing design level will give your home chic and functionality. Built-in self-closing cabinets will ensure maximum use of space and order. Windows and doors on the veranda are made using ultralift and sliding double glazing, which will provide excellent sound insulation and heat preservation indoors. A large veranda with transparent facades will create an ideal place to relax. There is covered parking and a communal swimming pool for your convenience. Thermal insulation of the roof and exterior walls will ensure energy efficiency and comfort at any time of the year. The smart home system and surveillance cameras guarantee your safety and peace of mind. The emergency system will help prevent possible unforeseen situations. The property is surrounded by developed infrastructure, the sea is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№70771
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:31
70771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/yy1jc61t70bs0o7pk5t1wuov4t5qvlgs.jpeg
№ 153807
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
554 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/63r8mzq9cvinh30tpblgnhux4yjuj9ok.jpg
№ 101247
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 805 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 282 EUR/m2
Interesting