Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70294

70294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5b/w0bkvoud3a4l02h73w3afn0mr75lo0i5.jpg
Description:
For sale new 3 bedroom apartment in the tallest skyscraper of Limassol, which is recognizable from any point of the city. Residents of this wonderful tower will enjoy all the benefits of a private residence. You will enjoy exclusive access to exceptional amenities and services, such as SPA, large pool, spacious sun terraces, outdoor terraces, a bar with panoramic views, modern fitness centre and a restaurant. This stunning apartment offers stunning views of the Mediterranean sea and the city. Views of 270° through a splendid window, or from the open balcony gives you the feeling you are in heaven. Expensive furniture.
Read more
Object
№70294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
3 178 500 EUR + VAT
17 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:28
70294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/483/1088_820_2/64xrjpeu0mrw0y1zowv16lk6s6cxnku8.jpeg
№ 199863
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 514 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting