Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 69984

69984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/851/qc6kyrh1o9kmiyq4byg53wb5ndk70ql3.jpg
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most prestigious hotels in Limassol, next to the five-star hotels ParkLane Luxury Resort and St. Rapahel. Within walking distance of beaches, restaurants, shops, convenient access to the highway connecting the whole of Limassol. The house is brand new and consists of a spacious living room with sea views, kitchen, dining room and bathroom, 4 bedrooms (2 of which have private verandas), master bedroom with bathroom. Each room has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, laminate flooring in the bedrooms and a fully equipped kitchen. The house has its own garden and pool.

Read more
Object
№69984
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
350 m
1 090 000 EUR + VAT
4 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:28
69984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/i42cq2ryxzkntfp3koh4fock32ohhlhi.jpg
№ 178489
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 800 EUR
37 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
Interesting