Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67863

67863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c48/n21f53lspeq4p7udg14fuqz1ao7f8qx1.jpg
Description:

Luxurious 4 bedroom villa situated on a large plot in Agios Tychonas area of ​​Limassol city. The house consists of 3 levels and includes a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, 1 additional bedroom, equipped kitchen, large verandas. Equipped with electric central heating, central air conditioning, fireplace, well and covered garage. Offers great design, contemporary style and has been completed to the highest quality standards. Has a private pool and a lovely landscaped garden. Prestigious residential area within easy reach of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№67863
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
340 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
1 200 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:31
67863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/k61ednvmbft19wofp6st90di28wnxqot.jpeg
№ 207012
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/05ge3pie09mn1ieq2xna2adqdl7v7wdb.jpg
№ 203552
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
Interesting