Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 67259

67259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Peyia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. This luxury project offers an extraordinary view of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding area. The place where the project is located borders the Akamas National Park and the pine forest, which fascinate with landscapes of extraordinary beauty. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. The orientation of all the villas has been carefully thought out to make the most of the surrounding views.

Read more
Object
№67259
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
565 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
6 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:29
67259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Interesting