Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67103

96059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d24/elocph06xo09pvy2jgt9ykihqicdcyd3.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique project on the seashore, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences offer their own concept of luxury living at a 5-star hotel, with the opportunity to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good income from this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and the harbor, spacious verandas, underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№67103
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
16 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:02
96059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b7/1088_820_2/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
№ 196875
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c1/zzf2atjoqnaotptv21orvpx90tja2llw.jpg
№ 93051
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
3 429 EUR/m2
Interesting