Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67061

67061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32f/hcje0okcpb1flsdgexhugkqn0wamt5h0.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale at the construction stage. Located in a quiet area, in close proximity to the highway and a 10-minute drive from the sea. The villa has two floors, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. The total area is 500 m2, the plot area is 575 m2.

Read more
Object
№67061
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
480 m2
Land area:
575 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:52
67061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208697
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e31/1088_820_2/i7ddd9h3kwu4m46z8h6oxikwlen76val.jpg
№ 203613
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
248 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting